County Central Committee

Ward at Election 2021 Precinct at Election 2021 CCC Status 2021 First Name Last Name     Residential Address Residential City
1A 58 Ward Delegate Floyd Archuleta     612 Camino Santa Cruz Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Naomi Archuleta     612 Camino Santa Cruz Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Celina Borrego     266 Santa Cruz Rd Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Dorothy Borrego     266 Santa Cruz Rd Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Kenny Borrego     441 riverside drive Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Lynette Borrego     Lamb Street Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Roland Borrego     266 santa cruz rd wet of state rd 76 Espanola
1A 1 Ward Delegate K. Tim Crone     8 Walnut Loop Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Angelique Herrera     933 state road 76 Espanola
1A 118 Ward Delegate Joslyn Herrera     266 Santa Cruz Rd. Espanola
1A 1 Ward Delegate Richard A. Hogle     58 W Arroyo Alamo Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Leo Marquez     306 McCracken Lane Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Marie Pacheco     429 pacheco lane Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Mario Pacheco     410 Lamb St Espanola
1A 58 Ward Delegate Tim A. Pacheco     406 Lamb St Espanola
1A 118 Ward Delegate Sennie Quintana     6 Cinco Hermanos Santa Cruz
1A 1 Ward Delegate Ryan Ross     56 W Arroyo Alamo La Puebla
1B 59 Ward Delegate Hortencia Benavidez     12 Caminito De Montoya Pojoaque
1B 61 Ward Delegate Gregory Corning     119A Camino del Rincon Santa Fe
1B 61 Ward Delegate Heidi Corning     119A Camino del Rincon Pojoaque
1B 61 Ward Delegate Paula Diehl     5 Calle Estrella Santa Fe
1B 60 Ward Delegate Bellmarie Garcia     83b feather road Santa fe
1B 60 Ward Delegate Leonard Garcia     83b feather road Santa fe
1B 5 Ward Delegate Heather Nordquist     40 CR 84B El Rancho
1B 59 Ward Delegate Gregor Paslawsky     198A C R 84 Santa Fe
1B 59 Ward Delegate Leif Rasmussen     131 County Road 84 Pojoaque
1B 5 Elected Official Henry Roybal     451 COUNTY ROAD 84 Santa Fe
1B 128 Ward Delegate Carl Trujillo     1 JERRY HATCHET LN Santa Fe
1C 28 Ward Delegate Billie Blair     401 Calle Colina Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Donald Dionne     420 Hillside Ave Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Jodi Dionne     420 Hillside Ave Santa Fe
1C 30 Ward Delegate Paul Dirdak     815 E Palace Ave #7 Santa Fe
1C 131 Ward Delegate Brad DuBois     1202 Gonzales Court Santa Fe
1C 131 Ward Delegate Claudette DuBois     1202 Gonzales ct Santa fe
1C 10 Ward Delegate Deborah Everett     828 GONZALES RD Santa Fe
1C 22 Ward Delegate Breanna Garcia     521 Pinon Vista St Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Laura Garrett     1315 Calle Ramon Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Mark Garrett     1315 Calle Ramon Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate William Garrett     1315 Calle Ramon Santa Fe
1C 22 Ward Delegate Kathryn A Johnson     613 Old Taos Hwy Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Steven Kerchoff     1204 Callejon Arias Santa Fe
1C 8 Ward Delegate Cordelia Medina     17 Jimenez-Romero Rd Tesuque
1C 22 Ward Delegate Letitia Montoya     521 Pinon Vista St Santa Fe
1C 28 Ward Delegate Patrick Murphy     258 Loma Entrada Santa Fe
1C 123 Ward Delegate Diana Orozco-Garrett     1315 Calle Ramon Santa Fe
1C 8 Ward Delegate Lynn Pickard     44 Big Tesuque Cyn Santa Fe
1C 30 Ward Delegate Wendy Pomeroy     815 E Palace Ave #7 Santa Fe
1C 22 Ward Delegate Michael Segura     521 Pinon Vista St Santa Fe
1C 8 Ward Delegate Cathy Thompson     17 Jimenez-Romero Rd Tesuque
1C 30 Ward Delegate Bernadette Vadurro     119 Delgado St Santa Fe
1C 28 Ward Delegate Eugene Weisfeld     401 Calle Colina Santa Fe
1D 83 Ward Delegate Roxanne Barber     4 Punta del Cazador Santa Fe
1D 25 Ward Delegate Ada Browne     421 Kathryn Place Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Linda Burchfiel     67 Camino Montuoso Santa Fe
1D 121 Ward Delegate Patti Bushee     124 Mesa Vista Street Santa Fe
1D 20 Ward Delegate Christina Chavarria     132 Solana Drive Santa Fe
1D 25 Ward Delegate Tania Chavez     1016 Don Juan Street Santa Fe
1D 25 Ward Delegate Barbara Conroy     934 Dunlap Street Santa Fe
1D 20 Ward Delegate Patricia Cruz     110 Pine Street Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Alice Davis     10 Camino Montuoso Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Houston Davis     10 Camino Montuoso Santa Fe
1D 21 Elected Official Brian Egolf     1909 PROCTOR CT Santa Fe
1D 95 Ward Delegate Patrick Gendron     1617 AVENIDA DE LUNA Santa Fe
1D 83 Ward Delegate Paul Gibson     4 punta del cazador Santa fe
1D 130 Ward Delegate Esther Kovari     810 W. Manhattan Ave. Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Catherine Kurland     19 Camino Montuoso Santa Fe
1D 20 Ward Delegate Juliana Lucero     132 Solana Drive Santa Fe
1D 83 Ward Delegate Richard Martin     31 Thistle Lane Santa Fe
1D 83 Ward Delegate Susan Martin     31 Thistle Lane Santa Fe
1D 130 Ward Delegate Frederick Sawyer     810 W. Manhattan Ave. Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate John Serkin     19 Camino Montuoso Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Carolyn Stenerson     40b Calle Josefina Santa Fe
1D 147 Ward Delegate Vinnie Stenerson     40b Calle Josefina Santa Fe
2A 106 Ward Delegate Kristin Jones     1066 HIGHLAND WAY Santa Fe
2A 106 Ward Delegate Michael Jones     1066 HIGHLAND WAY Santa Fe
2A 106 Ward Delegate Heidi McKinnon     3082 Floras del Sol St. Santa Fe
2A 80 Ward Delegate Natasha M Montoya     2759 Aspen Loop Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Juliana berman     947 Camino de Chelly Santa Fe
2B 33 Ward Delegate Adam Broder     814 FAYETTE ST Santa Fe
2B 34 Ward Delegate Scott Fuqua     1220 Apache Avenue Santa Fe
2B 34 Elected Official Anna Hansen     2008 Kiva Road Santa Fe
2B 97 Ward Delegate Matthew Jackson     1968 Otowi Dr Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Thomas Leatherwood     947 Camino de Chelly Santa Fe
2B 33 Ward Delegate Roberto Montoya     730 Camino Santa Ana Santa Fe
2B 31 Ward Delegate Judy Mosher     1313 Ferguson Lane Santa Fe
2B 24 Elected Official Nancy Rodriguez     1838 CAMINO LA CANADA Santa Fe
2B 33 Elected Official Andrea Romero     PO BOX 8139 Santa Fe
2B 31 Ward Delegate Ellen Rosell     1917 Arroyo De Las Cruces Rd Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Paul Shafer     964 Camino Oraibi Santa Fe
2B 24 Ward Delegate Jackie Valdez     1605 CAMINO LA CANADA Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Renee Villarreal     1037 Calle Carmilita Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Jean Weiner     964 Camino Oraibi Santa Fe
2B 98 Ward Delegate Lisa Wooldridge     1049 Calle Carmilita Santa Fe
2B 97   Jamie Blosser     1803 Otowi Drive Santa Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Janet Davidson     59 E Via Plaza Nueva Santa Fe
2C 11 Ward Delegate Diana griffiths     2214 W Alameda D2 Santa fe
2C 11 Ward Delegate Jonnalyn Grover     2263 Via Manzana Santa Fe
2C 11 Ward Delegate Philip Haansen     2263 Via Manzana Santa Fe
2C 90 Ward Delegate Louella Hardin     4 Loma de la Vida Santa Fe
2C 92 Ward Delegate Kenneth Hughes     2300 West Alameda St. Unit B1 Santa Fe
2C 146 Ward Delegate Jeff McElroy     88 Chisholm Trail Santa Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Jane Noble     40 Calle Varada Santa Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Sara Noble     40 Calle Varada Santa Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Elizabeth Romero     34 Calle el Gancho Sant Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Leo Romero     34 Calle el Gancho Santa Fe
2C 153 Ward Delegate Charlotte Roybal     27 Calle Varada Santa Fe
2C 152 Ward Delegate Marci Schwartz     10 Coppermallow Rd Santa Fe
2C 152 Ward Delegate Steven J. Schwartz     10 Coppermallow Road Santa Fe
2C 11 Ward Delegate Sky Tallman     105 Juan de Dios Santa Fe
2D 109 Ward Delegate Ted Carlin     1194 Senda del Valle Santa Fe
2D 135 Ward Delegate Nona Lee Gregg     3471 Cerrillos Rd Trlr 69 Santa Fe
2D 135 Ward Delegate Nicki Handler     4499 San Ignacio Rd. #3315 Santa Fe
2D 109 Ward Delegate Denise Lee     1157 Vuelta De Las Acequias Santa Fe
2D 106 Ward Delegate Paul Lucero     1068 Avenida Linda Santa Fe
2D 137 Ward Delegate Kathy Mattison     1276 Senda Del Valle Santa Fe
2D 137 Ward Delegate Tim Mattison     1276 Senda Del Valle Santa Fe
2D 109 Ward Delegate Susan McGrew     5246 Via Del Cielo Santa Fe
2D 136 Ward Delegate Lois Mee     2073 Camino Samuel Montoya Santa Fe
2D 136 Ward Delegate William H Mee Jr     2073 Camino Samuel Montoya Santa Fe
2D 138 Ward Delegate Kathleen O’Connor     3551 PLACITA REAL LOOP Santa Fe
2D 138 Ward Delegate Maria Salazar     3129 Jemez Rd Santa Fe
2D 109 Ward Delegate Fabian Trujillo     1157 Vuelta De Las Acequias Santa Fe
2D 138 Ward Delegate Erica Velarde     5312 Circita en Medio Santa Fe
2D 109 Ward Delegate Vicki Vinhatton     4360 Paseo de La Acequia Santa Fe
3A 89 Ward Delegate Scott Aragon     4000 La Carrera 1721 Santa Fe
3A 89 Ward Delegate Victoria Beardsley     7480 Sagebrush Rd Santa Fe
3A 89 Ward Delegate William Beardsley     7480 Sagebrush Rd Santa Fe
3A 89 Ward Delegate Monica Steidele     7442 Sagebrush rd Santa Fe
3B 12 Elected Official Rudy Garcia     2 YA CALLETE LN Santa Fe
3B 154 Ward Delegate Charles “Pat” Padilla     11 Cuerno de Vaca Drive Santa Fe
3B 154 Ward Delegate Wanda Padilla     11 Cuerno de Vaca Drive Santa Fe
3B 154 Ward Delegate Jeniffer Wheeless     10 Arroyo Escondido Santa Fe
3C 115 Ward Delegate John Abrams     26 Moon Dust Ln. Edgewood
3C 15 Ward Delegate Edwin burke     33 South Mountain Rd Edgewood
3C 84 Ward Delegate Timothy Dvorak     43 Bella Vista Rd Edgewood
3C 125 Ward Delegate Lauren Lundgren     3 Steeplechase Rd. Edgewood
3C 84 Ward Delegate Amy Noriega     3 Glitter Gulch Way Edgewood
3C 84 Ward Delegate Jose Noriega     3 Glitter Gulch Way Edgewood
3C 73 Ward Delegate Bill Raynovich     154 Thunder Mountain Road Edgewood
3C 73 Ward Delegate Mary Raynovich     154 Thunder Mountain Road Edgewood
3C 84 Ward Delegate Evelyn Vinogradov     59 West Willard Road Edgewood
3C 115 Ward Delegate Carol Young     19B Quarter Moon Hill Rd Edgewood
3C 115 Ward Delegate David Young     19B Quarter Moon Hill Rd Edgewood
3D 17 Ward Delegate Estelle Berger     12 Camino San Cristobal Galisteo
3D 17 Ward Delegate Gregory Boardman     6 Los Anayas Lane Galisteo
3D 17 Ward Delegate Anna M Cardenas     897 Camino Los Abuelos Galisteo
3D 114 Ward Delegate Linda Doezema     32 Big Bluestem Santa Fe
3D 17 Ward Delegate Marcy Hintz     12 Camino San Cristobal Galisteo
3D 72 Ward Delegate Karen Keeney     16 Paseo de las Palomas Cerrillos
3D 17 Elected Official Matthew McQueen     38 Avenida Vieja Galisteo
3D 17 Ward Delegate Roger Taylor     54 Camino los Angelitos Galisteo
3D 17 Ward Delegate Patrice Thoms-Cappello     77 Camino San Cristobal Galisteo
3D 114 Ward Delegate Eric Tyson     3391 State Highway 14 N Cerrillos
3D 16 Ward Delegate Karen Yank     9 Luz Del Cielo Golden
3E 148 Ward Delegate John Carpenter     5 Jada Lane Edgewood
3E 148 Ward Delegate Roxanne Carpenter     5 Jada Ln Edgewood
3E 85 Ward Delegate Gary King     3195A State Road 41 Moriarty
3E 18 Ward Delegate Stacy King     183 King Rd Stanley
3E 85 Ward Delegate Yolanda King     3195A NM 41 Moriarty
4A 94 Ward Delegate Priscilla Abeyta     7632 Old Santa Fe Trail Santa Fe
4A 63 Ward Delegate Jackie Camborde     47 Old Road Lamy
4A 63 Ward Delegate Donald Emery     1 Senda Mescal Santa Fe
4A 57 Elected Official Anna Hamilton     14 Pine Haven Drive Glorieta
4A 13 Ward Delegate Anna Noriega Hickey     15 Wild Turkey Way Santa Fe
4A 63 Ward Delegate Bonnie Keene     139 Bishop Lamy Road Lamy
4A 94 Ward Delegate Nicholas Kunz     1 Red Sky Trail Santa Fe
4A 63 Ward Delegate Lynn Matthes     1 Senda Mescal Santa Fe
4A 81 Ward Delegate Jim Mokres     27 Old Galisteo Way Santa Fe
4A 94 Ward Delegate Maria Najaka     83 Two Trails Road Santa Fe
4A 94 Ward Delegate Albert Rivera     83 Two Trails Road Santa Fe
4A 94 Ward Delegate Anthony Rivera     83 Two Trails Road Santa Fe
4A 94 Ward Delegate Dominick Rivera     83 Two Trails Road Santa Fe
4A 94 Ward Delegate Teresita Rivera     83 Two Trails Road Santa Fe
4A 13 Ward Delegate Alankin Roybal     37 Apache Ridge Road Santa Fe
4A 13 Ward Delegate Eraldino “Dino” Roybal     37 Apache Ridge Road Santa Fe
4A 13 Ward Delegate Georgia Roybal     37 APACHE RIDGE RD Santa Fe
4A 13 Ward Delegate Kristin Ryan     25 A Lone Pine Ridge Santa Fe
4A 63 Ward Delegate Martha Scheiner     1B Western Overlook Lamy
4A 63 Ward Delegate Jennifer Warren     21 Vaquero trl Santa Fe
4A 63 Ward Delegate Cindy Zuck Pabst     4 Calle Cal Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Anne Albrink     157K Calle Ojo Feliz santa fe
4B 77 Ward Delegate Ann Beauchamp     1863 Camino Lumbre Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Peggy Bowen     2153 Calle de Sebastian Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Jan Brooks     811 Camino Acoma Santa Fe
4B 77 Ward Delegate Thomas Buhl     1877 Brillante Ln Santa Fe
4B 77 Ward Delegate Janet Carter     2724 Galisteo Ct. #2 Santa Fe
4B 55 Ward Delegate Deborah Cornelius     2216 Calle Cacique Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Lane Coulter     811 Camino Acoma Santa Fe
4B 55 Ward Delegate Laura Cowan     2212 CALLE CACIQUE Santa Fe
4B 103 Ward Delegate Dwight Cramer     2352 Santa Barbara Dr Santa Fe
4B 77 Ward Delegate Kathy Dickerson     2202 Ardor St Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Mary Freitas     1803 Sun Mountain Drive Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Daniel Friedman     3950 Old Santa Fe Trail Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Susan Friedman     3950 Old Santa Fe Trail Santa Fe
4B 124 Ward Delegate Sterling Grogan     2138 Candelero Street Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Haila Harvey     2152 Calle de Sebastian Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Kathryn Kennedy     604 Calle de Marcos Santa Fe
4B 54 Ward Delegate Leslie Lakind     127 Ridgecrest Dr Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Troy Lovata     620 Calle De Valdez Santa Fe
4B 77 Ward Delegate Jill McFarlane     2510 Calle de Rincon Bonito Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Dennis Murphy     1803 Arroyo Chamiso Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Victoria Murphy     1803 Arroyo Chamiso Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate William Murphy     157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit I Santa Fe
4B 54 Ward Delegate John B. Pound     2302 Calle Halcon Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Patricia Roach     157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit A Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Barbara Roush     157 Calle Ojo Feliz Unit G Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Joyce Rubinfeld     1747 Camino Corrales Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Nathan Rubinfeld     1747 Camino Corrales Santa Fe
4B 37 Ward Delegate Paula Sass-Donnelly     2324 Calle Camarico Santa Fe
4B 104 Ward Delegate Beverley Spears     1897 Conejo Drive Santa Fe
4C 53 Ward Delegate Phyllis Bustamante     125 Lovato Lane Santa Fe
4C 41 Ward Delegate Paul Campos     1509 4th St Santa Fe
4C 52 Ward Delegate Margaret Chase-Trujillo     2079 Calle Lorca Santa Fe
4C 53 Ward Delegate Antonio Cruz     123 W San Mateo Road Santa fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Nate Downey     1104 Don Gaspar Avenue Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Michael Garcia     1632 Jay St Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Craig Hay     1425 Santa Cruz Dr. Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Michael Kelley     202 NAVAJO DR Santa Fe
4C 102 Ward Delegate Betty Kuhn     1415 Miracerros Lane South Santa Fe
4C 102 Elected Official Tara Lujan     1430 Galisteo St. Santa Fe
4C 53 Ward Delegate Joe Maestas     111 West Lupita Road Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Peter McCarthy     1421 Monterey Dr Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Melissa McDonald     1104 DON GASPAR AVE Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Barbara Mohon     1012 Marquez Place, #212A Santa Fe
4C 102 Ward Delegate Lynette Montoya     1466 Miracerros Loop N Santa Fe
4C 101 Ward Delegate Debra Oliver     814 Camino De Monte Rey Apt 322 Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Leslie Pearlman     325 W. Cordova Rd. Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Daniel Piburn     1212 Don Gaspar Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate Giselle Piburn     1212 Don Gaspar Santa Fe
4C 52 Ward Delegate J Pamela Ray     2053 Placita de Vida Santa Fe
4C 52 Ward Delegate Charlene Rodriguez     1898 Lorca Dr Santa Fe
4C 101 Ward Delegate Lisa Sandlin     1339 Pacheco Ct., Apt. 4 Santa Fe
4C 53 Ward Delegate Mary Shepherd     140 E Lupita Rd Santa Fe
4C 41 Ward Delegate Greg Sonnenfeld     1918 Hopewell St. C2 Santa Fe
4C 102 Ward Delegate Walter Thommes     312 Alta Vista St Santa Fe
4C 43 Ward Delegate David Thompson     325 W. Cordova Rd. Santa Fe
4C 102 Ward Delegate James Valdez     1466 Miracerros Loop N Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Shelley van Loben Sels-Griffee     202 Navajo Dr Santa Fe
4C 42 Ward Delegate Prasoon Wilson     1413 Santa Rosa Dr Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Grace Brill     984 Don Manuel St. Santa Fe
4D 45 Ward Delegate Marti Burt     127 E. Lupita Road Santa Fe
4D 127 Ward Delegate Barbara Canfield     301 1/2 Garcia Street Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Alvino Castillo     719 Don Diego Ave Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Celia Castillo     719 Don Diego Santa Fe
4D 45 Ward Delegate Melissa Coleman     310 E. San Mateo Rd. Santa Fe
4D 100 Ward Delegate Rebecca Cook     1234 Cam. de Cruz Blanca Santa Fe
4D 48 Ward Delegate Richard Ellenberg     1714 Canyon Road Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Rebecca Entwisle     112 W. Coronado Road Santa Fe
4D 100 Ward Delegate Mary P Ferguson     2232 Wilderness Arroyo Santa Fe
4D 132 Ward Delegate June Ferrill     1018 Apt B Canyon Road Santa Fe
4D 132 Ward Delegate George Jones     1018 B Canyon Road Santa Fe
4D 100 Ward Delegate Timothy Julian     1012 foothills trl Santa Fe
4D 48 Ward Delegate Frank Katz     1300 Canyon Road Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Valerie Levine     213 Sena Street Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Richard Longo     820 Calle Torreador APT B Santa Fe
4D 120 Ward Delegate Mark Mortier     1936 Cerros Colorados Santa Fe
4D 120 Ward Delegate Cathleen Rooney     1677 cerro gordo. 17 Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Ivy Stern     648 Granada St. Santa Fe
4D 9 Ward Delegate Alice Tinkle     151 Gonzales Rd. #20 Santa Fe
4D 44 Ward Delegate Deborah van Hecke     871 Don Cubero Ave Santa Fe
4D 47 Ward Delegate Sheila Vaughn     557 San Antonio St. Santa Fe
4D 132 Elected Official Peter Wirth     708 Paseo de Peralta Santa Fe
4D 48 Ward Delegate Margaret Wood     1714 Canyon Rd Santa Fe
4D 47 Ward Delegate Ann Yalman     441 Calle La Paz Santa Fe,
5A 71 Ward Delegate Claudia Ahlstrom     20 Reno Place Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Mike Ault     35 Herrada Road Santa Fe
5A 65 Ward Delegate Diana “Jenne” Ayers     4 Tarro Road Santa Fe
5A 65 Ward Delegate Alan Courtney     44 Tres Cientos Santa Fe
5A 65 Ward Delegate Nina Courtney     44 Tres Cientos Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Cheryl Ford     $ Condesa Road Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Bonney Hughes     25 Esquila Road Santa Fe
5A 71 Elected Official Hank Hughes     25 Esquila Road Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Joseph L. Loewy     6 Monterey Road Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Maureen Maloney     35 Herrada Road Santa Fe
5A 107 Ward Delegate Tom Mauter     20 Casa del Oro Loop Santa Fe
5A 113 Ward Delegate Kenneth Olds     16 Condesa Road Santa Fe
5A 113 Ward Delegate Maria Olds     16 Condesa Road Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate David Roy     18 Monterey Rd Santa Fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate Lorraine Upton     3 Herrada Way santa fe
5A 71 Ward Delegate James von Buelow     9 Reno Road Santa Fe
5A 113 Ward Delegate Donna L. Whitson     80 Mejor Lado Santa Fe
5A 113 Ward Delegate Thomas Whitson     80 Mejor Lado Santa Fe
5B 88 Ward Delegate Walter Borton     108 Turquoise Trail Court Santa Fe
5B 70 Ward Delegate Phillip Delaplaine     8 Avenida Vista Esquisita Santa Fe
5B 111 Ward Delegate Clifford Rees     10 Reeds Peak Santa Fe
5B 150 Elected Official Liz Stefanics     38 SHAWNODESE Santa Fe
5B 70 Ward Delegate Stephen Thies     25 Calle Agua Clara Santa Fe
5C 144 Ward Delegate Xavier Anderson     3000 Pueblo Puye Santa Fe
5C 96 Ward Delegate Bruce Berlin     2840 Vereda de Pueblo Santa Fe
5C 56 Ward Delegate Susan Burnham     4220 Howling Wolf Ln Santa Fe
5C 96 Ward Delegate Malissa Haslam     2598 Calle Delfino Santa Fe
5C 142 Ward Delegate Toni (Marie) Jones     2849 Plaza Rojo Santa Fe
5C 78 Ward Delegate Pauline Rindone     3232 EL Trebol Ct Santa Fe
5C 29 Ward Delegate Julie Rodriguez     2811 Calle Dulcinea Santa Fe
5C 142 Elected Official Linda Serrato     3152 PLAZA BLANCA Santa Fe
5C 78 Ward Delegate edward stein     3172 Plaza Blanca Santa Fe
5C 142 Ward Delegate Jane Steinberg     2918 Plaza Blanca Santa Fe
5C 142 Ward Delegate Donna Thiersch     2808 Plaza Rojo Santa Fe
5C 29 Ward Delegate Kathryn Tijerina     2807 Don Quixote Santa Fe
5C 143 Ward Delegate Delia Zisman     3101 JACONA CIR Santa Fe
5C 143 Ward Delegate Paul Zisman     3101 JACONA CIR Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Debbi Brody     2852 , Vereda De Pueblo Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Andrea Dobyns     2278 Calle Cuesta Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Robbie Dobyns     2278 Calle Cuesta Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Kate Drahn     2835 Vereda de Pueblo Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Cynthia Fulreader     2844 Vereda de Puebl Santa Fe
5D 39 Ward Delegate Roman Garcia     996 Avenida de Las Campanas Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Russell Hume     2816 Camino Del Bosque Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Sara Hume     2816 Camino del Bosque Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Donna Kusewitt     2219 Paseo de los Chamisos Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Marcel Legendre     2835 Vereda de Pueblo Santa Fe
5D 49 Ward Delegate Basia Miller     2848 Vereda de Pueblo Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Elida Nunez     2273 Calle Cuesta Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Craig O’Hare     2601 Sol y Luz Loop Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Robert L. Ochoa     2315 Callejon Hermoso Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Joan A Razzano     2218 Carmello Way Santa Fe
5D 50 Ward Delegate Karen Razzano     2218 Carmello Way Santa Fe
5D 38 Ward Delegate Deborah Szabaga     3001 Camino Del Bosque Santa Fe

Subscribe to our newsletter

* indicates required
() - (###) ###-####